Puesto Nombre Club Equipo Tiempo
1 Francisco Sánchez Morán Pipa Club de Madrid "Arturo del Pozo" PCM 1:30:15
2 Francisco Juan Reguero Sáez PipAlba PA 1:12:14
3 Manuel del Valle Castro Andalucía Pipa Club APC 1 1:11:18
4 Miguel Ángel Torres Latorre Andalucía Pipa Club APC 1 1:09:51
5 Ángel Romero Quesada Independiente - 1:05:15
6 Francisco Duque Oliart Sant Cugat Pipa Club SCPC 1:03:30
7 Joao Gabriel Madail Cachimbo Clube Portugal CCP 1:02:34
8 Erardo Herrera Martín Independiente - 0:58:21
9 Francisco Bernard Ripoll Pipa Club de Madrid "Arturo del Pozo" PCM 0:56:11
10 Juan José Sánchez Sánchez Andalucía Pipa Club APC 2 0:55:45
11 Santos Pastor Castañeda Andalucía Pipa Club APC 2 0:55:33
12 Antonio Almagro Soto Andalucía Pipa Club APC 1 0:55:30
13 Enrique Bernard Kraemer Pipa Club de Madrid "Arturo del Pozo" PCM 0:55:02
14 Enrique Tárraga Rodríguez PipAlba PA 0:53:13
15 Luis Aleixo Cachimbo Clube Portugal CCP 0:52:24
16 Ramón Gil Angulo Andalucía Pipa Club APC 2 0:48:39
17 Luis Manuel Garijo Ramiro Córdoba Pipa Club CPC 0:48:39
18 Victor Manuel Marín Marcos Andalucía Pipa Club APC 1 0:48:38
19 Jose Ángel Castillo Cuesta PipAlba PA 0:47:59
20 Álvaro Montero Díaz CAP Madrid - 0:47:13
21 Julián Romero Díaz PipAlba PA 0:45:05
22 Jaume Parés Sánchez Independiente SCPC 0:43:59
23 Jaime Pagador López Córdoba Pipa Club CPC 0:43:08
24 José Miranda Ferreira Cachimbo Clube Portugal CCP 0:42:14
25 Eugeni Vila Sant Cugat Pipa Club SCPC 0:41:35
26 Federica Witzigman Sant Cugat Pipa Club SCPC 0:38:02
27 Antonio Galán Lombardo Córdoba Pipa Club CPC 0:36:45
28 Jose Nunes Da Silva Cachimbo Clube Portugal CCP 0:34:08
29 Ernesto García-Trevijano Rodríguez Andalucía Pipa Club APC 3 0:33:00
30 Pedro Puertas Andalucía Pipa Club APC 2 0:32:43
31 Jose Miguel de Roa Irizar Independiente - 0:30:46
32 Francisco Javier Villanova Carrero CAP Madrid - 0:30:05
33 Santiago López Poyatos Independiente - 0:29:59
34 Toni Pascual Sant Cugat Pipa Club SCPC 0:29:37
35 Juan Carlos Martínez Carrillo Córdoba Pipa Club CPC 0:28:16
36 Antonio Quesada Redecillas Independiente - 0:28:05
37 Eduardo Gentil Govantes Andalucía Pipa Club APC 3 0:28:03
38 Manuel Sánchez Valderrama Andalucía Pipa Club APC 3 0:25:24
39 Isidro Moreno Fernández Córdoba Pipa Club CPC 0:23:01
40 Raul Barriuso Díaz Andalucía Pipa Club APC 1 0:22:56
41 Rubén Castrillo Bayón PipAlba PA 0:13:28
42 Benjamín Fernández Ruiz Pipa Club de Madrid "Arturo del Pozo" PCM 0:02:25

 

Clasificación por equipos

Puesto Equipo Miembros Tiempo
1 Pipa Club de Madrid
  • Francisco Sánchez Morán
  • Francisco Bernard Ripoll
  • Enrique Bernard Kraemer
3:21:28
2 Andalucía Pipa Club (1)
  • Manuel del Valle Castro
  • Miguel Ángel Tórres Latorre
  • Antonio Alamagro Soto
3:16:39
3 Pipalba
  • Francisco Juan Guerrero Sáez 
  • Enrique Tárraga Rodriguez
  • Jose Ángel Castillo Cuesta
2:53:26
4 Andalucía Pipa Club (2)
  • Juan José Sánchez Sánchez
  • Santos Pastor Castañeda
  • Ramón Gil Angulo
2:39:57
5 Cachimbo Clube Portugal
  • Joao Gabriel Madail
  • Luis Aleixo
  • José Miranda Ferreira
2:37:12
6 Sant Cugat Pipa Club
  • Francisco Duque Oliart
  • Eugeni Vila
  • Federica Witzigman
2:23:07
7 Córdoba Pipa Club
  • Luis Manuel Garijo Ramiro
  • Jaime Pagador López
  • Antonio Galán Lombardo
2:08:32
8 Andalucía Pipa Club (3)
  • Ernesto García-Trevijano Rodríguez
  • Manuel Sánchez Valderrama
  • Eduardo Gentil Govantes
1:26:27